Brian McIntosh
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1760 E Palomar St #108, Chula Vista, CA 91913
1/20

$525,000

$534,900

1.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,110 SqFt

1760 E Palomar St #108, Chula Vista, CA 91913

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1225 Island Ave #G06, San Diego, CA 92101
1/10

$550,000

$550,000

1 Bed1 Bath865 SqFt

1225 Island Ave #G06, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Brittany N Etherton of The Oppenheim Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3040 Mcgraw Street, San Diego, CA 92117
1/23

$3,450,000

$3,495,000

1.3%
5 Beds5 Baths3,536 SqFt

3040 Mcgraw Street, San Diego, CA 92117

Listed by Bailey Tarr of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3040 Mcgraw, San Diego, CA 92117
1/21

$3,450,000

$3,450,000

5 Beds5 Baths

3040 Mcgraw, San Diego, CA 92117

Listed by David Thayer of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3640 Arey Dr #7, San Diego, CA 92154
1/28

$545,000

$519,900

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

3640 Arey Dr #7, San Diego, CA 92154

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1526 Cuyamaca Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
1/20

$699,000

$699,900

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,707 SqFt

1526 Cuyamaca Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5970 Eucalyptus Drive, Highland, CA 92346
1/27

$510,000

$475,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

5970 Eucalyptus Drive, Highland, CA 92346

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1220 MONTEREY AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91911
1/3

$750,000

$749,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

1220 MONTEREY AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91911

Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2801 Epaulette, San Diego, CA 92123
1/26

$973,000

$898,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2801 Epaulette, San Diego, CA 92123

Listed by Sean K Seal of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1641 Hickory Nut Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91915
1/24

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,494 SqFt

1641 Hickory Nut Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91915

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Verus Realty Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7504 Parkway Dr #208, La Mesa, CA 91942
1/39

$379,999

$379,999

1 Bed1 Bath646 SqFt

7504 Parkway Dr #208, La Mesa, CA 91942

Listed by Jose A Lopez of Verus Realty Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465
1/42

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465

Listed by Lisa Lewis of Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344
1/40

$623,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010
1/31

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942
1/24

$579,000

$579,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

Listed by Ryan B Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
1/19

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths6,247 Sqft Lot

1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356
1/25

$599,950

$599,950

2 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544
1/36

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

$110,000

$109,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638
1/31

$1,086,000

$999,999

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037
1/16

$11,150,000

$12,200,000

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037

Listed by Susana Corrigan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$3,435,000

$3,495,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

Listed by Tim Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
1/4

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

Listed by Raj Qsar of The Boutique Real Estate Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250
1/39

$1,365,000

$1,249,000

9.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250

Listed by Charles Fisher of Estate Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Brian McIntosh

Brian McIntosh

+1(904) 333-1320 brian@verusrealtygroup.com

License ID: 02033855

862 Singing Heights Dr, Cajon, California, 92019, United States

Real Broker

(916) 848-7554

License ID: 02022092 

1420 Kettner Blvd #100 San Diego CA 92101

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Brian McIntosh

Brian McIntosh

+1(904) 333-1320 brian@verusrealtygroup.com

License ID: 02033855

Real Broker

(916) 848-7554

License ID: 02022092 

1420 Kettner Blvd #100 San Diego CA 92101

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings