Brian McIntosh
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1760 E Palomar St #108, Chula Vista, CA 91913
1/20

$525,000

$534,900

1.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,110 SqFt

1760 E Palomar St #108, Chula Vista, CA 91913

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1225 Island Ave #G06, San Diego, CA 92101
1/10

$550,000

$550,000

1 Bed1 Bath865 SqFt

1225 Island Ave #G06, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Brittany N Etherton of The Oppenheim Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3040 Mcgraw Street, San Diego, CA 92117
1/23

$3,450,000

$3,495,000

1.3%
5 Beds5 Baths3,536 SqFt

3040 Mcgraw Street, San Diego, CA 92117

Listed by Bailey Tarr of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3040 Mcgraw, San Diego, CA 92117
1/21

$3,450,000

$3,450,000

5 Beds5 Baths

3040 Mcgraw, San Diego, CA 92117

Listed by David Thayer of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3640 Arey Dr #7, San Diego, CA 92154
1/28

$545,000

$519,900

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

3640 Arey Dr #7, San Diego, CA 92154

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1526 Cuyamaca Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
1/20

$699,000

$699,900

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,707 SqFt

1526 Cuyamaca Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5970 Eucalyptus Drive, Highland, CA 92346
1/27

$510,000

$475,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

5970 Eucalyptus Drive, Highland, CA 92346

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1220 MONTEREY AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91911
1/3

$750,000

$749,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

1220 MONTEREY AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91911

Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2801 Epaulette, San Diego, CA 92123
1/26

$973,000

$898,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2801 Epaulette, San Diego, CA 92123

Listed by Sean K Seal of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1641 Hickory Nut Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91915
1/24

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,494 SqFt

1641 Hickory Nut Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91915

Listed by Brian D McIntosh of Verus Realty Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7504 Parkway Dr #208, La Mesa, CA 91942
1/39

$379,999

$379,999

1 Bed1 Bath646 SqFt

7504 Parkway Dr #208, La Mesa, CA 91942

Listed by Jose A Lopez of Verus Realty Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4154 Camino Islay, San Diego, CA 92122

$656,500

$649,000

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

4154 Camino Islay, San Diego, CA 92122

Listed by Cheryl Chen of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1315 Hillside, Pomona, CA 91768
1/36

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt

1315 Hillside, Pomona, CA 91768

Listed by Luis Cano of Coldwell Banker Envision

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
7889 Bloomfield rd, San Diego, CA 92114
1/25

$680,000

$665,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

7889 Bloomfield rd, San Diego, CA 92114

Listed by Shelby Yesenia Laabs of Century 21 Masters

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
655 Walnut, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
1/22

$315,000

$315,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

655 Walnut, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

Listed by Jason Kreutzer of Epique Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9341 Buckthorn, Hesperia, CA 92345
1/23

$404,500

$399,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

9341 Buckthorn, Hesperia, CA 92345

Listed by DAVID TREVINO of CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
52024 Nehlsen, Johnson Valley, CA 92285
1/8

$218,000

$218,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

52024 Nehlsen, Johnson Valley, CA 92285

Listed by Maribel Juan of REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
25042 Crimson Lasso, Wildomar, CA 92595
1/75

$730,000

$724,990

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,322 SqFt

25042 Crimson Lasso, Wildomar, CA 92595

Listed by Tanner Coffelt of Blue Jay Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
14265 Santee, Apple Valley, CA 92307
1/18

$460,000

$449,999

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

14265 Santee, Apple Valley, CA 92307

Listed by Luis Tovar Mendoza of The Kasa Agency Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
400 Sulphur Bank Dr. #42, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423
1/34

$62,500

$67,500

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

400 Sulphur Bank Dr. #42, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

Listed by Matthew Banahan of Timothy Toye and Associates

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
48303 20th West, Lancaster, CA 93534
1/31

$186,500

$250,000

25.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

48303 20th West, Lancaster, CA 93534

Listed by Susanne Verdi of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
29228 Las Brisas Road, Valencia, CA 91354
1/75

$1,499,500

$1,499,500

5 Beds5 Baths3,936 SqFt

29228 Las Brisas Road, Valencia, CA 91354

Listed by John McAdam of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
435 W 9th Street #A6, Upland, CA 91786
1/43

$490,000

$499,990

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

435 W 9th Street #A6, Upland, CA 91786

Listed by Megann Centeno of OMEGA REAL ESTATE

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13914 Rutgers Ct, Magalia, CA 95954
1/13

$5,000

$9,900

49.5%
0.23 Acres

13914 Rutgers Ct, Magalia, CA 95954

Listed by Doriane Regalia of Century 21 Select Paradise

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Brian McIntosh

Brian McIntosh

+1(904) 333-1320 brian@verusrealtygroup.com

License ID: 02033855

862 Singing Heights Dr, Cajon, California, 92019, United States

Real Broker

(916) 848-7554

License ID: 02022092 

1420 Kettner Blvd #100 San Diego CA 92101

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Brian McIntosh

Brian McIntosh

+1(904) 333-1320 brian@verusrealtygroup.com

License ID: 02033855

Real Broker

(916) 848-7554

License ID: 02022092 

1420 Kettner Blvd #100 San Diego CA 92101

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings